Peringkat

Prestasi Internasional
• The 1st runner-up, Open Class Marching Show Contest, Thailand International Marching Band Competition, Ubon Ratchatani Thailand, 2012
• The 1st runner-up, Drum Battle Competition, Thailand International Marching Band Competition, Ubon Ratchatani Thailand, 2012
• The 1st runner-up, Street Parade, Thailand International Marching Band Competition, Ubon Ratchatani Thailand, 2012
• Second Place, Silver Medal, The 13th World Music Competition, Kerkrade, Belanda, 1997
• Excellent Performance, The International Youth Band Festival, Canberra, Australia, 1995
• Second Place, Silver Medal, The 12th World Music Competition, Kerkrade, Belanda, 1993

Prestasi Nasional
Juara III Divisi Utama, Grand Prix Marching Band XXXI, 2015
• Juara I Divisi Open, Color Guard Contest, Bandung Marching Band Championship, 2015
• Juara II Divisi Open, Percussion Battle, Bandung Marching Band Championship, 2015
• Juara I Brass Band Concert, Bandung Marching Band Championship, 2015
Peringkat V Divisi Utama, Grand Prix Marching Band XXX, 2014
Juara III Divisi Utama, Grand Prix Marching Band XXIX, 2013
• Juara II Drum Battle, Indonesia Open Marching Band Championship, 2011
• Juara II Color Guard Contest, Indonesia Open Marching Band Championship, 2011
• Juara III Brass/Wind and Pit Contest, Indonesia Open Marching Band Championship, 2011
Juara I Divisi Umum, Grand Prix Marching Band XXVI, 2010
• Juara I Brass Ensemble Individual Contest, Grand Prix Marching Band XXVI, 2010
• Juara I Duet Horn Individual Contest, Grand Prix Marching Band XXVI, 2010
• Juara I Solo Percussion Individual Contest, Grand Prix Marching Band XXVI, 2010
• Juara III Solo Keyboard Percussion Individual Contest, Grand Prix Marching Band XXVI, 2010
• Juara III Drum Battle, Indonesia Open Marching Band Championship, 2010
• Peringkat VI Divisi Umum, Grand Prix Marching Band XXV, 2009
• Juara Harapan I Color Guard Contes, Darunnajah Marching Competition, 2009
• Juara Harapan I Divisi Umum, Grand Prix Marching Band XXIV, 2008
• Juara I Color Guard Contest, Darunnajah Marching Competition, 2008
• Peringkat IV Divisi Umum, Grand Prix Marching Band XXIII, 2007
• Juara III Divisi Umum, Grand Prix Marching Band XXII, 2006
• Juara I Divisi Umum, Grand Prix Marching Band XXI, 2005
• Juara II Divisi Umum, Grand Prix Marching Band XX, 2004
• Juara II Divisi Umum Grand Prix Marching Band XIX, 2003
• Peringkat 5 Colour Guard Contest Hamengkubuwono Cup, 2003
• Juara I Divisi Umum, Grand Prix Marching Band XVIII, 2002
• Penyelenggara, Jakarta Marching Competition, Gelanggang Mahasiswa Soemantri Brodjonegoro-Kuningan, Jakarta, 2002
• Juara Umum, Kejuaraan Nasional Marching Drum Band Hamengkubuwono Cup, 2001
• Peringkat V Divisi Umum, Grand Prix Marching Band XVI, 2000
• Busana Tim Terbaik, Grand Prix Marching Band (GPMB) XVI, 2000
• Penyelenggara, Jakarta Marching Competition, Gelanggang Mahasiswa Soemantri Brodjonegoro-Kuningan, Jakarta, 2000
• Juara Umum, Kejuaraan Nasional Marching Drum Band Hamengkubuwono Cup, 1999
• Colour Guard Terbaik, Kejuaraan Nasional Marching Drum Band Hamengkubuwono Cup, 1999

Penampilan Internasional
• Seventh Youth Asean Cultural Forum, Thailand, 2009
• Sixth Youth Asean Cultural Forum, Vietnam, 2008
• Fifth Youth Asean Cultural Forum, Malaysia, 2007
• The 13th World Music Competition, Kerkrade, Belanda, 1997
• Misi Budaya, Rotterdam dan Den Haag, Belanda, 1997
• Misi Budaya, Paris, Perancis, 1997
• The International Youth Band Festival, Canberra, Australia, 1995
• Misi Budaya, Belanda dan Jerman, 1993
• 4th Japan International Youth Musicale, Shizouka, Jepang, 1988
• Pamitra Lelana Indonesia, Singapura, 1982

Penampilan Nasional
• Featuring Judika in Transmedia Anniversary, Jakarta, 2015
• Opening Performance in Indonesia Fashion Week, Jakarta, 2015
• Gita Teladan Concert Series 2, Usmar Ismail Hall, Jakarta, 2015
• Opening Ceremony in Asian Dream Cup, Jakarta, 2014
• Gita Teladan Concert Series, Goethe Haus, 2014
• Pagelaran Madah Bahana in Concert 2, Gedung Kesenian Jakarta, 2013
• Pagelaran Madah Bahana in Concert, Graha Bhakti Budaya, Taman Ismail Marzuki, 2012
• Penampilan Parade Senja, Peringatan Hut RI ke-66, Istana Merdeka, Jakarta, 2011
• Malam Final Penganugerahan Abang-None DKI Jakarta, Jakarta, 2011
• Marching Band Madah Bahana UI Versus Brandon IMB, Indonesia Mencari Bakat, Trans TV, Jakarta, 2010
• Peringatan Kebangkitan Nasional, bersama Agnes Monica, Trans TV, 2007
• Jakarta Highland Gathering, Lippo Karawaci, 2007
• Penampilan 5 UKM Seni UI, pagelaran “ Daun Seni di Titik Api”, GKI, Jakarta, 2007
• Penampilan Jakarta Food and Fashion Festival, Kelapa Gading, 2006
• Jakarnaval, Peringatan HUT DKI Jakarta, 2006
• Parade & Display Konfigurasi, HUT Tianshi, Gelora Bung Karno, Jakarta, 2006
• Penampilan Parade Senja, Peringatan Hut RI ke-60, Istana Merdeka, Jakarta, 2005
• HUT Kadin, Puri Sahid Jakarta, 2004
• Sampoerna Hijau Volley, Tenis Indoor Senayan, 2004
• Penampilan Parade, Karnaval Perancangan HUT DKI, 2003
• Penampilan Brazilian Carnival, Cilandak Town Square, Jakarta, 2003
• Penampilan di Vico Indonesia, Hotel Sahid, Jakarta, 2003
• Musicademia bersama Twilite Orchestra, Plaza Senayan & Plaza Indonesia, 2002
• Indonesia Open Jazz, Ancol, Jakarta, 2002
• Marketing Gathering TV 7, JHCC, Jakarta, 2002
• Penampilan Parade, Karnaval Hut DKI, 2002
• Penampilan PORDA, Gelanggang Mahasiswa Soemantri Brodjonegoro, Jakarta, 2002
• Pelepasan Peserta Lintas Pantura-Team Isuzu, Jakarta, 2002
• Penampilan Hut National Gobel, Senayan, Jakarta, 2002
• Penampilan Standard Chartered, Senayan, Jakarta, 2002
• Penampilan Malam Dana UI, JHCC, Jakarta, 2002
• Penampilan Panguyuban Chinnese, Hailai, Jakarta, 2002
• Penampilan Gathering AETNA, Hotel Mulia, Jakarta, 2002
• Parade Hari AIDS Sedunia, Jakarta, 2002
• Penampilan Pembukaan Gerak Jalan UI, Depok, 2002